Is Duke's Mayonnaise Cold & Creamy Bacon & Tomato Flavored Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Egg Yoli $. Water, Distilled And Cider Vinegar, Salt, Oleoresin Paprika, Natural Flavors, And Calcium Deoder Edta Added To Protect Flavor. Contains: Egg.

Check Duke's Mayonnaise Cold & Creamy Bacon & Tomato Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySmokyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping