Is Dukes Mayonnaise - Light Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Modified Food Starch, Egg Yolks, Distilled And Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Lemon Juice, Spice, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, D, L, Alpha Tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E), Beta Carotene (Color), Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavor, Water, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavor
Check Dukes Mayonnaise - Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dukes Mayonnaise - Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dukes Mayonnaise - Light is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


