Is Duke's Mustard Spicy Ground Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Distilled And Cider Vinegar, Mustard Seed And Bran, White Wine, Spices, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, And Oleoresin Paprika. Contains Mustard.
Check Duke's Mustard Spicy Ground against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duke's Mustard Spicy Ground in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing


