Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Duke's Orange French Dressing, Orange French Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED AND CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, TOMATO PASTE, MUSTARD SEED, XANTHAN GUM, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, PAPRIKA, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check Duke's Orange French Dressing, Orange French against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping
Egg Free? Duke's Orange French Dressing, Orange French | Spoonful