Is Dukes Real Smooth & Creamy Mayonnaise, 32 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean oil, egg yolks, water, distilled and cider vinegar, salt, oleoresin paprika, natural flavors, calcium disodium EDTA added to protect flavor.

Check Dukes Real Smooth & Creamy Mayonnaise, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dukes Real Smooth & Creamy Mayonnaise, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep