Is Dukes Sausage Smkd Chrz Lime,5 Oz (Pack Of 8) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Spices, Chopped Cilantro, Sea Salt, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavor, Mustard, Lime Juice, Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Spice Extractives, Made With Beef Collagen Casing
Check Dukes Sausage Smkd Chrz Lime,5 Oz (Pack Of 8) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dukes Sausage Smkd Chrz Lime,5 Oz (Pack Of 8) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dukes Sausage Smkd Chrz Lime,5 Oz (Pack Of 8) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


