Is Duke's Smoked Shorty Sausages, Hatch Green Chile, 1.25oz, 12 CT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, DICED HATCH GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED GARLIC, CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), VINEGAR, DRIED JALAPENO PEPPER, DRIED GREEN BELL PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID. MADE WITH BEEF COLLAGEN CASING (CARAMEL COLOR, CARMINE).

Check Duke's Smoked Shorty Sausages, Hatch Green Chile, 1.25oz, 12 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Duke's Smoked Shorty Sausages, Hatch Green Chile, 1.25oz, 12 CT is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch