Is Duke's Smoked Shorty Sausages, Hot & Spicy, 5 Oz (Pack of 8) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Simple Pork, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavor, Dried Garlic, Yeast Extract, Paprika Extract, Made With Beef Collagen Casing

Check Duke's Smoked Shorty Sausages, Hot & Spicy, 5 Oz (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Duke's Smoked Shorty Sausages, Hot & Spicy, 5 Oz (Pack of 8) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep