Is Duke's Southern Sauces Carolina Gold BBQ Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED AND CIDER VINEGAR, SPICES (INCLUDING MUSTARD SEED), HOT SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, AND GARLIC POWDER), SALT, TOMATO PASTE, NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC, ONION, GARLIC, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, AND OLEORESIN PAPRIKA.
Check Duke's Southern Sauces Carolina Gold BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duke's Southern Sauces Carolina Gold BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


