Is Duke's Southern Sauces Carolina Gold BBQ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Distilled And Cider Vinegar, Spices (includes Mustard Seed), Hot Sauce (aged Cayenne Peppers, Vinegar, Water, Salt, And Garlic Powder), Turmeric, Onion, Garlic, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Xanthan Gum, And Oleoresin Paprika (dehydrated).
Check Duke's Southern Sauces Carolina Gold BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duke's Southern Sauces Carolina Gold BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


