Is Duke's Tartar Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Dill Pickles (pickles Distilled Vinegar. Salt Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Alum, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Distilled And Cider Vinegar, Egg Yolks, Sugar, Water, Salt, Olives, Capers, Parsley, Natural Flavors, Mustard Seed, Xanthan Gum, Lactic Acid, Oleoresin Paprika, Lemon Juice. Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Preserve Freshness. Contains: Eggs.

Check Duke's Tartar Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal Prep