Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dulano 10 Frankfurters Beechwood Smoked Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

75% pork, water, bacon, nitrite curing salt (salt, preservative: sodium), nitrite, spices, dextrose, spice extracts, stabiliser: diphosphates: antioxidant: ascorbic acid.

Check Dulano 10 Frankfurters Beechwood Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingLunch
Peanut Free? Dulano 10 Frankfurters Beechwood Smoked | Spoonful