Is Dulano 10 Frankfurters Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
75% Pork, Water, Pork Fat, Salt, Dextrose, Firming Agent: Potassium Chloride; Stabiliser: Diphosphates; Spices, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate; Spice Extracts, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite. May contain Celery, Mustard and Nuts.
Check Dulano 10 Frankfurters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dulano 10 Frankfurters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


