Is Dulano by Lidl Bone-In Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM PHOSPHATES, POTASSIUM ACETATE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Dulano by Lidl Bone-In Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Dulano by Lidl Bone-In Ham | Spoonful