Is Dulano Chicken 10 Frankfurters Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

75% Mechanically Separated Chicken, Chicken Fat with Skin, Water, Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Spirit Vinegar, Spice Extracts, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite, Stabilizer: Diphosphates, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid.

Check Dulano Chicken 10 Frankfurters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatySmoky
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking