Is Dulano German Salami Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Glucose Syrup, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate; Preservative: Sodium Nitrite. Made With 127g Of Pork Per 100g Of Finished Product. Contains Celery, Milk and Mustard.
Check Dulano German Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dulano German Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


