Is Dulano Pork Kabanossi Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Potato Starch, Pork Fat, Salt, Spices, Spice Extracts, Flavourings, Pork Protein, Sugar, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate: Preservative: Sodium Nitrite: Edible Casing (gelling Agent: Sodium Alginate: Stabilisers: Cellulose, Calcium Chloride). May Contain Celery, Milk, Mustard, Nuts And Soya.

Check Dulano Pork Kabanossi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch