Is Dulano Roast Ham Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
96% Pork, Nitrite Curing Salt (salt, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite), Spice Extracts, Spices, Dextrose, Spirit Vinegar, Stabiliser: Diphosphates; Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate.
Check Dulano Roast Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dulano Roast Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


