Is Dulano Salami Bites Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Iodised Nitrite Curing Salt (salt, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite; Potassium Iodate), Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Spices, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate. Filled Into Natural Beef Collagen Casings. Made With 179g Of Pork Per 100g Of Finished Product.
Check Dulano Salami Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dulano Salami Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


