Is Dulano Sliced Chorizo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, salt, 2.5% paprika powder, glucose syrup, Garlic, antioxidant: sodium ascorbate, preservatives: potassium nitrate, sodium nitrite, starter culture, surface treatment agent: potassium sorbate, made with 135g of pork per 100g of finished product.

Check Dulano Sliced Chorizo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackMeal PrepGarnishing