Is Dulano Spicy Pepperoni Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Fat, Salt, Spices, Paprika, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Spice Extracts, Colour: Carmines, Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite. May Contain Mustard.

Check Dulano Spicy Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicySaltySmoky
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking