Is Dulce de Batata sabor a Vainilla y Chocolate / Creamed Sweet Potato Vanilla and Chocolate Flavor Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sweet potato, Sugar, Cocoa, Gelling Agent: Carrageenan, Agar-Agar, and Locust Bean Gum, Preservatives: Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate, Color: Caramel, Artificial Flavor: Ethylvanillin, Chocolate Essence.

Check Dulce de Batata sabor a Vainilla y Chocolate / Creamed Sweet Potato Vanilla and Chocolate Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaChocolateSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SpreadToppingDessert