Is Dulce de Leche Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534155) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Chocolate Drops, Cinnamon Chips, Natural Flavors

Check Dulce de Leche Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534155) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dulce de Leche Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534155) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralChocolateySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast