Is DULCE DE LECHE COOKIES, DULCE DE LECHE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, MILK, MOLASSES, SKIM MILK, WHEY (FROM MILK), BAKING SODA, MILK SOLIDS NONFAT, SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE), VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check DULCE DE LECHE COOKIES, DULCE DE LECHE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DULCE DE LECHE COOKIES, DULCE DE LECHE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


