Is DULCE DE LECHE ICE CREAM BARS, DULCE DE LECHE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Cream, Sugar, Condensed Skim Milk, Nonfat Milk Solids, Water, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Caramel Fill: Invert Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Skim Milk, Butter, Mono-8 Diglycerides, Salt, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color
Check DULCE DE LECHE ICE CREAM BARS, DULCE DE LECHE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DULCE DE LECHE ICE CREAM BARS, DULCE DE LECHE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DULCE DE LECHE ICE CREAM BARS, DULCE DE LECHE is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Frozen
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


