Is Dulce De Leche Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check Dulce De Leche against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingSnacking