Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Café Bustelo Dulce De Leche Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor.

Check Café Bustelo Dulce De Leche against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Wheat Free? Café Bustelo Dulce De Leche | Spoonful