Is DULCE TENTACION, HOT & SPICY BOLAS DE TAMARINDO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAMARINDO PULP, HAWTHORN PULP, SALT, SUGAR, CHILI POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND RED #40
Check DULCE TENTACION, HOT & SPICY BOLAS DE TAMARINDO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DULCE TENTACION, HOT & SPICY BOLAS DE TAMARINDO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TartSweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


