Is Dulcefina, Blue Shades Almond Dragee Mix w/ Vanilla Aroma (Sfumati mandorla blu al gusto di Vaniglia) (2.200 Lbs) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds, Starch, Maltodextrin, Thickening Agent: Arabic Gum, Colours: E171, E133, Flavor
Check Dulcefina, Blue Shades Almond Dragee Mix w/ Vanilla Aroma (Sfumati mandorla blu al gusto di Vaniglia) (2.200 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dulcefina, Blue Shades Almond Dragee Mix w/ Vanilla Aroma (Sfumati mandorla blu al gusto di Vaniglia) (2.200 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Dulcefina, Blue Shades Almond Dragee Mix w/ Vanilla Aroma (Sfumati mandorla blu al gusto di Vaniglia) (2.200 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


