Is Dulcefina, Fruit Punch Gummi Mix (2.200 Lbs) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Edible Gelatin (From Pork), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Humectant: Sorbitol, Fruit Concentrates 1, Pineapple, Orange, Mandarin, Guava, Apricot, Mango, Passion Fruit, Banana, Papaya, Lime, Grape, Colours:curcumin, Bel

Check Dulcefina, Fruit Punch Gummi Mix (2.200 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dulcefina, Fruit Punch Gummi Mix (2.200 Lbs) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCooking