Is Dulcefina, Gold Foil Wrapped Almond Dragees (1.500 Lbs) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds, Starch, Maltodextrin, Colour E171, Flavors, Glazing Agents: Carnauba Wax (E903), Beeswax (E901)
Check Dulcefina, Gold Foil Wrapped Almond Dragees (1.500 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dulcefina, Gold Foil Wrapped Almond Dragees (1.500 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dulcefina, Gold Foil Wrapped Almond Dragees (1.500 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking


