Is Dulcefina, Pink Avola almond Dragee peeled in a thin layer of sugar (Avola Pensiero Dâ€Amore Rosa) (1.500 Lbs) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Avola Almonds, Starch, Maltodextrin, Thickening Agent: Arabic Gum, Colour: E171, Flavors, Glazing Agents: Carnauba Wax (E903), Beeswax (E901), External Colours: If Pink (E120), If Red (E120, E100, E101), If Green (E141,e100, E133), If Lilac (E133, E120), If Silver (E174), If Gold (E174, E104, E122), If Bordeaux (E120, E133), If Yellow (E100), If Blue (E133)
Check Dulcefina, Pink Avola almond Dragee peeled in a thin layer of sugar (Avola Pensiero Dâ€Amore Rosa) (1.500 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dulcefina, Pink Avola almond Dragee peeled in a thin layer of sugar (Avola Pensiero Dâ€Amore Rosa) (1.500 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Dulcefina, Pink Avola almond Dragee peeled in a thin layer of sugar (Avola Pensiero Dâ€Amore Rosa) (1.500 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Whole


