Is Dulcefina, Valentine Italian Gianduia Clear Heart Box w/Bow (5 oz) (5 Pcs) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heart Boxes
Check Dulcefina, Valentine Italian Gianduia Clear Heart Box w/Bow (5 oz) (5 Pcs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dulcefina, Valentine Italian Gianduia Clear Heart Box w/Bow (5 oz) (5 Pcs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Dulcefina, Valentine Italian Gianduia Clear Heart Box w/Bow (5 oz) (5 Pcs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


