Is Dulcefina, Valentine Italian White And Red Almond Confetti Clear Heart Box w/Bow (5 oz) (5 Pcs) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heart Boxes
Check Dulcefina, Valentine Italian White And Red Almond Confetti Clear Heart Box w/Bow (5 oz) (5 Pcs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dulcefina, Valentine Italian White And Red Almond Confetti Clear Heart Box w/Bow (5 oz) (5 Pcs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Dulcefina, Valentine Italian White And Red Almond Confetti Clear Heart Box w/Bow (5 oz) (5 Pcs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


