Is DULCERIA LA NAPOLITANA, MILK CANDY WAFERS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GOAT MILK, CORN SYRUP AND SODIUM BICARBONATE. WAFER INGREDIENTS: WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, CORN OIL, SAL AND SODIUM BICARBONATE.

Check DULCERIA LA NAPOLITANA, MILK CANDY WAFERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Sheet

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? DULCERIA LA NAPOLITANA, MILK CANDY WAFERS | Spoonful