Is DULCERIA RODRIGUEZ, COCONUT WITH MILK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, COCONUT, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check DULCERIA RODRIGUEZ, COCONUT WITH MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking