Is DULCES LA MEJOR, CANDY ROLL, GUAVA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GUAVA, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SORBIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE AND FD&C YELLOW #5.
Check DULCES LA MEJOR, CANDY ROLL, GUAVA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DULCES LA MEJOR, CANDY ROLL, GUAVA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


