Is Dulcet Festive Gourmet Bakery Gift Box Includes: Walnut Brownie, Chocolate Cheese Brownie, Blondie Chip, Chocolate Chip Cookies, Peanut Butter Cookies, Great Gift Basket! Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Why it's not tree nut free

  • walnut brownie

walnut brownie

Dietitian note

Walnuts are tree nuts.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnut Brownie, Chocolate Cheese Brownie, Blondie Chip, Chocolate Chip Cookies, Peanut Butter Cookies

Check Dulcet Festive Gourmet Bakery Gift Box Includes: Walnut Brownie, Chocolate Cheese Brownie, Blondie Chip, Chocolate Chip Cookies, Peanut Butter Cookies, Great Gift Basket! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dulcet Festive Gourmet Bakery Gift Box Includes: Walnut Brownie, Chocolate Cheese Brownie, Blondie Chip, Chocolate Chip Cookies, Peanut Butter Cookies, Great Gift Basket! is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Gift Box

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttyButtery
Texture
ChewyCrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go