Is DULCET LUSH, SOFT, COW'S MILK CHEESE, DULCET Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT, CULTURE, ENZYMES.
Check DULCET LUSH, SOFT, COW'S MILK CHEESE, DULCET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DULCET LUSH, SOFT, COW'S MILK CHEESE, DULCET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Chive Cream Cheese Style Spread
Daisy Low-Fat Cottage Cheese Small Curd 2% Milk Fat, 16 Oz.
GALBANI, RICOTTA CHEESE, WHOLE MILK, WHOLE MILK
BAKED SCALLOPED POTATOES WITH REAL MILK, BUTTER, SOUR CREAM, & CHEDDAR CHEESE, BAKED SCALLOPED POTATOES
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


