Is Dulcinea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spread Cream With Hazelnuts Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Whey Powder (Milk), Carob Flour, Hazelnuts Paste, Fully Hydrogenated Palm Vegetable Fat, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavouring And Antioxidants (E-306 Y E-304i)
Check Dulcinea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dulcinea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


