Is Dulcinea Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Spread Cream With Hazelnuts Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Whey Powder (Milk), Carob Flour, Hazelnuts Paste, Fully Hydrogenated Palm Vegetable Fat, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavouring And Antioxidants (E-306 Y E-304i)
Check Dulcinea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dulcinea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


