Is Dulcolax Laxative Suppository, Medicated, Comfort Shaped Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Bisacodyl USP (10 mg). Stimulant Laxative. Inactive Ingredients: Hard Fat.

Check Dulcolax Laxative Suppository, Medicated, Comfort Shaped against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dulcolax Laxative Suppository, Medicated, Comfort Shaped is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Peanut Free? Dulcolax Laxative Suppository, Medicated, Comfort Shaped | Spoonful