Is Dulcolax Liquid Works Naturally With Your Body Cherry Flavor Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium Hydroxide USP.
Check Dulcolax Liquid Works Naturally With Your Body Cherry Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dulcolax Liquid Works Naturally With Your Body Cherry Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dulcolax Liquid Works Naturally With Your Body Cherry Flavor is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


