Is Dulcolax (Overnight Laxative) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
acacia gum; ammonium hydroxide; beeswax; carnauba wax; corn starch; D&C red #30 aluminum lake; D&C yellow #10 aluminum lake; glycerin; glyceryl monostearate; iron oxides; lactose monohydrate; magnesium stearate; methacrylic acid ethyl acrylate copolymer; methylparaben; modified starch; polyethylene glycol 6000; polysorbate 80; povidone; propylene glycol; propylparaben; shellac; sodium benzoate; sucrose; talc; titanium dioxide; triethyl citrate
Check Dulcolax (Overnight Laxative) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dulcolax (Overnight Laxative) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


