Is Dulcolax Pink Softgels Stool Softener 25 ea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Docusate Sodium USP (100 mg), Stool Softener Laxative. Inactive Ingredients: D&C Red 33, FD&C Blue 1, FD&C Red 40, FD&C Yellow 6, Gelatin, Glycerin, Mannitol, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polyethylene Glycol 400, Propylene Glycol, Sorbitan, Sorbitol, Titanium Dioxide, Water.

Check Dulcolax Pink Softgels Stool Softener 25 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dulcolax Pink Softgels Stool Softener 25 ea is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go