Is Dulux Jelly Beans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup, maize starch, acids (fumaric acid, citric acid), flavourings, colouring food (concentrate of spirulina, safflower, carrot, blackcurrant), glazing agents (beeswax, carnauba wax, shellac), colours (curcumin, plain caramel, vegetable carbon, titanium dioxide), coconut oil.
Check Dulux Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dulux Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


