Is Dulzura Borincana Sesame Seeds with Honey & Almonds 6 oz [170 g] Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds, Sugar, Honey, Glucose, Almonds

Check Dulzura Borincana Sesame Seeds with Honey & Almonds 6 oz [170 g] against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dulzura Borincana Sesame Seeds with Honey & Almonds 6 oz [170 g] is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyHoney
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep