Is Dulzura Variety Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Natural Sesame Seeds*, Natural Cane Sugar Light Brown*, Corn Syrup* (non-gmo), Contains: Sesame Seed. *non-gmo Ingredients: Sesame Seed, Natural Cane Sugar Light Brown*, Corn Syrup* (non-gmo), Contains: Sesame Seed. Contains Sesame Seed.

Check Dulzura Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking