Is Dum Dum Original Assorted Flavors Lollipops - 13oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Color Added (Includes: Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1).

Check Dum Dum Original Assorted Flavors Lollipops - 13oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dum Dum Original Assorted Flavors Lollipops - 13oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go