Is Dum Dum Pops Lollipops Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, corn syrup, citric acid, malic acid, salt, artificial flavor, color added (includes red #40, yellow #6, yellow #5, blue #1).

Check Dum Dum Pops Lollipops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go